Home Browse All Top 10 Lists Search FAQ Log in      
GameReach

Games Tagged "Action Adventure"

379 game titles found

Showing titles 1 to 20 on the list.

64.77 is the average GameReach for all the titles shown below.

The header shown, is from the highest scoring game of the ones displayed (if available).

Details



Titles Ordered by GameReach

#TitleDate publishedGameReach+/-
1MinecraftUnknown89.581.81
2HadesSep 17, 202082.60-30.28
3Resident Evil 7 BiohazardUnknown79.280.00
4Among UsNov 16, 201873.8517.19
5It Takes TwoMar 25, 202171.5245.54
6ControlUnknown68.83-35.72
7Lost RuinsMay 13, 202167.640.00
8A Way OutMar 23, 201866.2625.58
9Dead by DaylightUnknown62.91-29.45
10The MediumJan 202162.1727.04
11RustUnknown62.0235.50
12DayZUnknown61.8043.52
13Grand Theft Auto VUnknown61.69-28.94
14The ForestUnknown61.4126.70
15There Was a DreamUnknown56.48-31.51
16Hollow KnightFeb 24, 201755.9720.28
17Subnautica: Below ZeroMay 13, 202155.620.00
18Out of LineJun 23, 202153.8230.84
19Mirror's EdgeJan 13, 200952.030.16
20OutlastMay 1, 202049.8229.48

What is GameReach.io?



Measuring video game engagement

GameReach.io collects data from multiple sources, and uses it to calculate a score. This can be compared to similar titles, to gauge its engagement with fans around the world.

If you want to know more, have a feature request, or would like a game entered into the database, get in touch.


Search for a game